Résultats – Régionale Kaysersberg

2020-09-06
Bleu
(25 / 25)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Naoki AUNEAU
COBuhl.Florival
26:37
04:40
5:42 (5:42)
3:47 (9:29)
2:40 (12:09)
2:45 (14:54)
1:43 (16:37)
3:23 (20:00)
1:25 (21:25)
1:39 (23:04)
1:55 (24:59)
1:15 (26:14)
0:23 (26:37)
2.
Caroline HARNIST
COMulhouse
29:00
+2:23
05:16
7:22 (7:22)
3:31 (10:53)
3:34 (14:27)
2:43 (17:10)
1:31 (18:41)
3:16 (21:57)
1:46 (23:43)
1:53 (25:36)
1:56 (27:32)
1:07 (28:39)
0:21 (29:00)
3.
Julien MISCHEL
COColmar
34:23
+7:46
07:08
4:43 (4:43)
7:12 (11:55)
5:10 (17:05)
2:36 (19:41)
1:46 (21:27)
3:00 (24:27)
2:11 (26:38)
1:51 (28:29)
4:07 (32:36)
1:21 (33:57)
0:26 (34:23)
4.
Matheo GOEPP
SCBarr
34:26
+7:49
05:46
4:56 (4:56)
5:21 (10:17)
5:38 (15:55)
5:15 (21:10)
2:01 (23:11)
3:36 (26:47)
2:52 (29:39)
1:23 (31:02)
1:42 (32:44)
1:19 (34:03)
0:23 (34:26)
5.
Adèle AUNEAU
COBuhl.Florival
35:32
+8:55
02:51
3:59 (3:59)
4:21 (8:20)
5:49 (14:09)
3:37 (17:46)
2:34 (20:20)
5:06 (25:26)
2:57 (28:23)
2:05 (30:28)
2:45 (33:13)
1:50 (35:03)
0:29 (35:32)
6.
Jules ZENEVRE
Terres d'O
35:59
+9:22
07:00
2:24 (2:24)
5:02 (7:26)
4:44 (12:10)
4:57 (17:07)
1:40 (18:47)
3:14 (22:01)
7:32 (29:33)
2:20 (31:53)
2:21 (34:14)
1:21 (35:35)
0:24 (35:59)
7.
Théa FRANCOIS-HOCHEPIED
SO Luneville
36:23
+9:46
04:35
2:27 (2:27)
4:16 (6:43)
5:06 (11:49)
3:38 (15:27)
2:24 (17:51)
4:36 (22:27)
3:21 (25:48)
2:28 (28:16)
6:08 (34:24)
1:33 (35:57)
0:26 (36:23)
8.
Lucie COLIN
SO Luneville
37:51
+11:14
05:44
2:33 (2:33)
4:30 (7:03)
6:21 (13:24)
3:31 (16:55)
2:13 (19:08)
4:57 (24:05)
3:25 (27:30)
2:20 (29:50)
6:08 (35:58)
1:34 (37:32)
0:19 (37:51)
9.
Victor STEIN
T.A. FAMECK
38:32
+11:55
06:48
6:41 (6:41)
4:52 (11:33)
6:02 (17:35)
3:26 (21:01)
1:46 (22:47)
3:14 (26:01)
4:07 (30:08)
3:16 (33:24)
2:53 (36:17)
1:53 (38:10)
0:22 (38:32)
10.
Clémentine GRESSER
SCBarr
40:02
+13:25
10:25
9:21 (9:21)
4:31 (13:52)
4:01 (17:53)
2:41 (20:34)
2:13 (22:47)
5:24 (28:11)
3:03 (31:14)
3:15 (34:29)
3:50 (38:19)
1:20 (39:39)
0:23 (40:02)
11.
Regina WURTZ
Non Licencié
40:46
+14:09
08:24
2:38 (2:38)
4:42 (7:20)
9:07 (16:27)
6:07 (22:34)
2:01 (24:35)
5:05 (29:40)
3:15 (32:55)
3:31 (36:26)
2:06 (38:32)
1:44 (40:16)
0:30 (40:46)
12.
François HESSMANN
Non Licencié
42:00
+15:23
09:41
2:50 (2:50)
5:43 (8:33)
4:39 (13:12)
3:14 (16:26)
1:52 (18:18)
9:59 (28:17)
4:29 (32:46)
3:07 (35:53)
2:55 (38:48)
1:30 (40:18)
1:42 (42:00)
13.
Heike KLEMENS
Kippenheim
46:13
+19:36
05:33
3:11 (3:11)
5:34 (8:45)
7:59 (16:44)
4:31 (21:15)
3:04 (24:19)
5:00 (29:19)
4:05 (33:24)
5:43 (39:07)
4:31 (43:38)
1:57 (45:35)
0:38 (46:13)
14.
Sylvette FUSELIER
SO Luneville
48:10
+21:33
05:38
3:14 (3:14)
7:32 (10:46)
9:33 (20:19)
4:50 (25:09)
3:10 (28:19)
4:59 (33:18)
3:11 (36:29)
4:32 (41:01)
3:24 (44:25)
2:46 (47:11)
0:59 (48:10)
15.
Mathilde GRESSER
SCBarr
49:12
+22:35
13:28
9:08 (9:08)
4:09 (13:17)
6:20 (19:37)
3:09 (22:46)
2:16 (25:02)
5:55 (30:57)
4:52 (35:49)
7:01 (42:50)
3:14 (46:04)
2:40 (48:44)
0:28 (49:12)
16.
Laure MORIS
SCBarr
49:15
+22:38
08:19
6:19 (6:19)
6:22 (12:41)
7:00 (19:41)
3:00 (22:41)
2:29 (25:10)
5:47 (30:57)
4:53 (35:50)
7:05 (42:55)
3:08 (46:03)
2:38 (48:41)
0:34 (49:15)
17.
Céline ELIES
Non Licencié
54:46
+28:09
07:54
7:31 (7:31)
11:00 (18:31)
8:25 (26:56)
4:39 (31:35)
2:58 (34:33)
5:59 (40:32)
3:25 (43:57)
3:59 (47:56)
3:09 (51:05)
2:43 (53:48)
0:58 (54:46)
18.
Ariane SCHUESSLER
COColmar
1:01:07
+34:30
11:20
6:57 (6:57)
7:07 (14:04)
10:28 (24:32)
5:08 (29:40)
2:51 (32:31)
6:42 (39:13)
6:20 (45:33)
9:32 (55:05)
3:14 (58:19)
2:19 (1:00:38)
0:29 (1:01:07)
19.
Claudine AST
HVO
1:07:14
+40:37
05:39
7:16 (7:16)
10:00 (17:16)
11:37 (28:53)
6:30 (35:23)
3:24 (38:47)
8:22 (47:09)
4:56 (52:05)
6:31 (58:36)
4:29 (1:03:05)
3:05 (1:06:10)
1:04 (1:07:14)
20.
Marie-Jeanne DORMEGNY
Non Licencié
1:11:40
+45:03
08:32
10:22 (10:22)
10:03 (20:25)
11:34 (31:59)
6:22 (38:21)
3:10 (41:31)
8:18 (49:49)
5:14 (55:03)
6:22 (1:01:25)
4:31 (1:05:56)
4:13 (1:10:09)
1:31 (1:11:40)
21.
Famille DRAGO
Non Licencié
1:25:39
+59:02
19:13
6:07 (6:07)
8:50 (14:57)
20:46 (35:43)
10:33 (46:16)
4:27 (50:43)
8:41 (59:24)
5:04 (1:04:28)
6:15 (1:10:43)
10:16 (1:20:59)
3:05 (1:24:04)
1:35 (1:25:39)
22.
Evan FEIST
Non Licencié
1:30:33
+63:56
14:57
8:07 (8:07)
12:22 (20:29)
15:25 (35:54)
15:22 (51:16)
3:43 (54:59)
7:24 (1:02:23)
6:25 (1:08:48)
5:26 (1:14:14)
10:46 (1:25:00)
4:14 (1:29:14)
1:19 (1:30:33)
23.
Emilie FEIST
Non Licencié
1:31:25
+64:48
13:52
8:37 (8:37)
11:26 (20:03)
16:10 (36:13)
13:29 (49:42)
4:34 (54:16)
7:59 (1:02:15)
6:23 (1:08:38)
5:44 (1:14:22)
10:28 (1:24:50)
4:33 (1:29:23)
2:02 (1:31:25)
24.
Famille WISSENMEYER
Non Licencié
1:31:26
+64:49
13:38
8:07 (8:07)
12:22 (20:29)
15:35 (36:04)
13:27 (49:31)
4:37 (54:08)
8:07 (1:02:15)
6:22 (1:08:37)
5:37 (1:14:14)
10:46 (1:25:00)
4:06 (1:29:06)
2:20 (1:31:26)
25.
Marie-Madeleine ROLLET
CO Piennes
1:37:05
+70:28
41:22
5:33 (5:33)
7:51 (13:24)
14:56 (28:20)
3:49 (32:09)
14:36 (46:45)
5:22 (52:07)
7:42 (59:49)
26:34 (1:26:23)
7:49 (1:34:12)
2:03 (1:36:15)
0:50 (1:37:05)
Jalonné
(1 / 1)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Aria MEYER
COColmar
1:44:07
00:00
7:17 (7:17)
13:16 (20:33)
20:37 (41:10)
4:12 (45:22)
21:04 (1:06:26)
17:25 (1:23:51)
3:07 (1:26:58)
4:26 (1:31:24)
4:55 (1:36:19)
4:42 (1:41:01)
3:06 (1:44:07)
Jaune
(23 / 23)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Jean-Marie WURTZ
Non Licencié
34:37
01:49
7:57 (7:57)
3:57 (11:54)
6:13 (18:07)
2:26 (20:33)
3:20 (23:53)
4:38 (28:31)
2:18 (30:49)
3:20 (34:09)
0:28 (34:37)
2.
Yann BERNAUER
COColmar
36:57
+2:20
05:18
11:59 (11:59)
4:07 (16:06)
5:39 (21:45)
1:39 (23:24)
4:47 (28:11)
3:36 (31:47)
2:12 (33:59)
2:34 (36:33)
0:24 (36:57)
3.
Basile VILLAR
COSE
37:45
+3:08
03:29
9:30 (9:30)
3:44 (13:14)
9:30 (22:44)
1:52 (24:36)
2:59 (27:35)
3:56 (31:31)
2:34 (34:05)
3:17 (37:22)
0:23 (37:45)
4.
Laura MARTIN
SCAPA NANCY
41:09
+6:32
04:20
9:44 (9:44)
4:21 (14:05)
6:02 (20:07)
3:29 (23:36)
3:22 (26:58)
7:44 (34:42)
2:44 (37:26)
3:19 (40:45)
0:24 (41:09)
5.
Arnaud LECUS
Non Licencié
44:04
+9:27
06:07
10:16 (10:16)
6:00 (16:16)
5:48 (22:04)
2:31 (24:35)
3:46 (28:21)
7:38 (35:59)
3:58 (39:57)
3:27 (43:24)
0:40 (44:04)
6.
Claire PRUDHOMME
OZONE
48:18
+13:41
08:56
8:40 (8:40)
5:09 (13:49)
8:17 (22:06)
3:14 (25:20)
3:48 (29:08)
9:11 (38:19)
5:09 (43:28)
4:20 (47:48)
0:30 (48:18)
7.
Denis FROMMELT
COColmar
49:01
+14:24
08:28
12:58 (12:58)
3:04 (16:02)
9:27 (25:29)
7:48 (33:17)
3:57 (37:14)
5:31 (42:45)
3:06 (45:51)
2:50 (48:41)
0:20 (49:01)
8.
Titouan RISBEC
COBuhl.Florival
51:30
+16:53
12:06
11:59 (11:59)
3:33 (15:32)
9:40 (25:12)
3:04 (28:16)
3:33 (31:49)
14:16 (46:05)
1:42 (47:47)
3:22 (51:09)
0:21 (51:30)
9.
Famille FOUCAULT
Non Licencié
52:56
+18:19
10:32
12:02 (12:02)
4:00 (16:02)
10:16 (26:18)
3:36 (29:54)
6:09 (36:03)
3:44 (39:47)
5:38 (45:25)
5:12 (50:37)
2:19 (52:56)
10.
Colin SCHOULLER
T.A. FAMECK
57:44
+23:07
14:44
9:44 (9:44)
6:47 (16:31)
15:27 (31:58)
5:09 (37:07)
7:27 (44:34)
6:27 (51:01)
3:06 (54:07)
3:18 (57:25)
0:19 (57:44)
11.
François BLONDEAU
SO Luneville
59:07
+24:30
12:32
10:25 (10:25)
5:57 (16:22)
8:50 (25:12)
3:11 (28:23)
7:00 (35:23)
10:22 (45:45)
8:23 (54:08)
4:30 (58:38)
0:29 (59:07)
12.
Thomas BITZ
SCBarr
59:14
+24:37
09:38
10:59 (10:59)
6:52 (17:51)
11:34 (29:25)
5:55 (35:20)
5:02 (40:22)
8:21 (48:43)
4:49 (53:32)
5:09 (58:41)
0:33 (59:14)
13.
WILHELM / LE BIHAN
Non Licencié
59:17
+24:40
08:13
13:37 (13:37)
6:41 (20:18)
9:22 (29:40)
6:59 (36:39)
4:22 (41:01)
7:31 (48:32)
6:06 (54:38)
4:07 (58:45)
0:32 (59:17)
14.
Laurence OESCHLAEGER
SCBarr
1:01:43
+27:06
07:28
13:13 (13:13)
6:43 (19:56)
11:39 (31:35)
5:56 (37:31)
5:05 (42:36)
8:26 (51:02)
4:59 (56:01)
5:03 (1:01:04)
0:39 (1:01:43)
15.
Gloria ZAUGG
Non Licencié
1:09:14
+34:37
19:51
9:11 (9:11)
7:11 (16:22)
10:44 (27:06)
12:20 (39:26)
7:23 (46:49)
9:47 (56:36)
6:54 (1:03:30)
5:17 (1:08:47)
0:27 (1:09:14)
16.
Anne GOEPP
SCBarr
1:15:01
+40:24
15:48
14:32 (14:32)
6:36 (21:08)
16:33 (37:41)
5:12 (42:53)
4:47 (47:40)
13:26 (1:01:06)
6:09 (1:07:15)
7:08 (1:14:23)
0:38 (1:15:01)
17.
Felicia ITHURALDE
COMulhouse
1:16:05
+41:28
19:30
14:42 (14:42)
6:47 (21:29)
8:36 (30:05)
3:41 (33:46)
20:40 (54:26)
8:40 (1:03:06)
7:01 (1:10:07)
5:31 (1:15:38)
0:27 (1:16:05)
18.
Léonie KUENTZ
COBuhl.Florival
1:19:33
+44:56
30:31
13:06 (13:06)
12:24 (25:30)
29:58 (55:28)
3:13 (58:41)
3:50 (1:02:31)
10:31 (1:13:02)
3:02 (1:16:04)
3:08 (1:19:12)
0:21 (1:19:33)
19.
J-Claude RIFFARD
CSAG METZ
1:26:06
+51:29
10:38
21:20 (21:20)
12:37 (33:57)
12:31 (46:28)
5:19 (51:47)
6:08 (57:55)
9:00 (1:06:55)
8:27 (1:15:22)
10:06 (1:25:28)
0:38 (1:26:06)
20.
Marie PIERREVELCIN
Non Licencié
1:33:53
+59:16
29:28
15:10 (15:10)
6:45 (21:55)
10:23 (32:18)
6:09 (38:27)
19:04 (57:31)
12:50 (1:10:21)
7:48 (1:18:09)
15:03 (1:33:12)
0:41 (1:33:53)
Famille LECUS
Non Licencié
PM
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (3:36:10)
– (–)
– (–)
– (3:58:10)
9:16 (4:07:26)
1:27 (4:08:53)
Heike EBELING
SCBarr
PM
– (2:33:07)
26:44 (2:59:51)
13:09 (3:13:00)
4:07 (3:17:07)
10:25 (3:27:32)
– (–)
– (3:38:19)
5:55 (3:44:14)
0:38 (3:44:52)
Laurence DESMAU
COBuhl.Florival
PM
12:41 (12:41)
6:36 (19:17)
34:10 (53:27)
3:40 (57:07)
7:47 (1:04:54)
– (–)
– (–)
– (1:23:29)
0:45 (1:24:14)
Noir
(12 / 12)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Théo FLEURENT
ASO
1:05:14
02:08
2:34 (2:34)
5:26 (8:00)
13:05 (21:05)
0:58 (22:03)
7:41 (29:44)
3:11 (32:55)
15:14 (48:09)
4:33 (52:42)
2:28 (55:10)
4:21 (59:31)
2:19 (1:01:50)
3:03 (1:04:53)
0:21 (1:05:14)
2.
Julien GIRARD
COTS
1:11:32
+6:18
00:00
2:24 (2:24)
4:30 (6:54)
15:12 (22:06)
1:30 (23:36)
8:08 (31:44)
3:37 (35:21)
16:29 (51:50)
5:07 (56:57)
2:52 (59:49)
5:02 (1:04:51)
2:29 (1:07:20)
3:50 (1:11:10)
0:22 (1:11:32)
3.
Olivier SUTTER
COBuhl.Florival
1:13:01
+7:47
02:18
2:05 (2:05)
5:22 (7:27)
15:04 (22:31)
0:49 (23:20)
8:38 (31:58)
3:56 (35:54)
16:31 (52:25)
5:01 (57:26)
2:42 (1:00:08)
4:42 (1:04:50)
2:32 (1:07:22)
5:21 (1:12:43)
0:18 (1:13:01)
4.
Brian ODERMATT
COMulhouse
1:22:11
+16:57
06:37
4:53 (4:53)
4:57 (9:50)
16:44 (26:34)
1:24 (27:58)
7:41 (35:39)
3:54 (39:33)
20:30 (1:00:03)
4:59 (1:05:02)
3:28 (1:08:30)
6:40 (1:15:10)
2:46 (1:17:56)
3:55 (1:21:51)
0:20 (1:22:11)
5.
Thomas SCHUESSLER
COColmar
1:23:14
+18:00
05:28
2:27 (2:27)
5:09 (7:36)
15:43 (23:19)
1:17 (24:36)
9:01 (33:37)
3:47 (37:24)
18:32 (55:56)
5:55 (1:01:51)
4:22 (1:06:13)
6:21 (1:12:34)
5:13 (1:17:47)
4:59 (1:22:46)
0:28 (1:23:14)
6.
Renaud PHILIPPE
COSE
1:29:28
+24:14
08:23
2:18 (2:18)
5:58 (8:16)
17:07 (25:23)
1:32 (26:55)
8:44 (35:39)
4:15 (39:54)
23:37 (1:03:31)
7:56 (1:11:27)
3:03 (1:14:30)
6:43 (1:21:13)
4:00 (1:25:13)
3:57 (1:29:10)
0:18 (1:29:28)
7.
Eudes PHILIPPE
COSE
1:36:11
+30:57
07:47
3:07 (3:07)
6:34 (9:41)
20:47 (30:28)
1:11 (31:39)
8:41 (40:20)
3:55 (44:15)
19:49 (1:04:04)
6:40 (1:10:44)
4:40 (1:15:24)
11:10 (1:26:34)
3:52 (1:30:26)
5:24 (1:35:50)
0:21 (1:36:11)
8.
Jonathan GAPPE
LO Sanchey
1:36:34
+31:20
08:13
2:55 (2:55)
6:45 (9:40)
21:08 (30:48)
1:22 (32:10)
9:42 (41:52)
8:11 (50:03)
20:14 (1:10:17)
8:06 (1:18:23)
3:18 (1:21:41)
6:19 (1:28:00)
4:27 (1:32:27)
3:48 (1:36:15)
0:19 (1:36:34)
9.
Bruno CUNIN
COMulhouse
1:45:10
+39:56
09:41
2:30 (2:30)
5:57 (8:27)
23:44 (32:11)
1:38 (33:49)
11:46 (45:35)
6:54 (52:29)
21:12 (1:13:41)
9:17 (1:22:58)
6:23 (1:29:21)
7:01 (1:36:22)
4:02 (1:40:24)
4:25 (1:44:49)
0:21 (1:45:10)
10.
Manuel ZENEVRE
Terres d'O
1:47:08
+41:54
06:32
3:09 (3:09)
6:54 (10:03)
21:45 (31:48)
2:18 (34:06)
10:21 (44:27)
5:47 (50:14)
22:34 (1:12:48)
8:44 (1:21:32)
4:14 (1:25:46)
9:46 (1:35:32)
5:36 (1:41:08)
5:29 (1:46:37)
0:31 (1:47:08)
11.
Benjamin AUNEAU
COBuhl.Florival
1:49:57
+44:43
05:14
2:48 (2:48)
9:32 (12:20)
22:46 (35:06)
1:25 (36:31)
11:08 (47:39)
4:23 (52:02)
25:46 (1:17:48)
8:03 (1:25:51)
5:01 (1:30:52)
7:31 (1:38:23)
5:06 (1:43:29)
6:05 (1:49:34)
0:23 (1:49:57)
12.
Celian STEINER
HVO
2:13:39
+68:25
11:19
5:36 (5:36)
8:56 (14:32)
26:43 (41:15)
2:21 (43:36)
11:22 (54:58)
5:37 (1:00:35)
31:27 (1:32:02)
9:19 (1:41:21)
6:10 (1:47:31)
11:40 (1:59:11)
7:28 (2:06:39)
6:29 (2:13:08)
0:31 (2:13:39)
Orange
(9 / 10)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Simon MOUGEOT
COColmar
57:15
02:10
3:59 (3:59)
8:24 (12:23)
2:32 (14:55)
4:21 (19:16)
17:15 (36:31)
1:02 (37:33)
5:46 (43:19)
2:02 (45:21)
6:01 (51:22)
5:32 (56:54)
0:21 (57:15)
2.
Lilou BOISSONNET
HVO
1:02:36
+5:21
02:19
5:05 (5:05)
10:43 (15:48)
3:17 (19:05)
5:21 (24:26)
16:03 (40:29)
1:42 (42:11)
5:31 (47:42)
2:53 (50:35)
5:42 (56:17)
5:57 (1:02:14)
0:22 (1:02:36)
3.
Timeo HUEBER
COSE
1:08:27
+11:12
07:55
4:46 (4:46)
7:46 (12:32)
3:10 (15:42)
4:49 (20:31)
17:45 (38:16)
1:45 (40:01)
6:36 (46:37)
5:05 (51:42)
11:24 (1:03:06)
5:04 (1:08:10)
0:17 (1:08:27)
4.
Camille BERNAUER
COColmar
1:08:47
+11:32
07:52
5:41 (5:41)
11:00 (16:41)
3:33 (20:14)
5:52 (26:06)
16:48 (42:54)
3:36 (46:30)
6:56 (53:26)
4:06 (57:32)
5:15 (1:02:47)
5:37 (1:08:24)
0:23 (1:08:47)
5.
Jean-Luc FINOCCHIO
SCBarr
1:28:26
+31:11
19:40
6:27 (6:27)
22:23 (28:50)
6:43 (35:33)
6:23 (41:56)
16:22 (58:18)
2:49 (1:01:07)
7:16 (1:08:23)
4:25 (1:12:48)
8:13 (1:21:01)
6:55 (1:27:56)
0:30 (1:28:26)
6.
Oriane HENRY
COSE
1:54:57
+57:42
22:07
6:03 (6:03)
23:50 (29:53)
5:05 (34:58)
7:40 (42:38)
37:49 (1:20:27)
4:53 (1:25:20)
8:36 (1:33:56)
3:53 (1:37:49)
9:17 (1:47:06)
7:26 (1:54:32)
0:25 (1:54:57)
7.
Valentine BOREL
COSE
2:09:43
+72:28
22:41
12:02 (12:02)
11:44 (23:46)
9:53 (33:39)
9:03 (42:42)
38:17 (1:20:59)
4:59 (1:25:58)
8:41 (1:34:39)
5:44 (1:40:23)
17:28 (1:57:51)
11:14 (2:09:05)
0:38 (2:09:43)
8.
Aude FAIVRET
COMulhouse
2:25:39
+88:24
20:29
6:10 (6:10)
22:48 (28:58)
9:04 (38:02)
12:51 (50:53)
40:44 (1:31:37)
4:44 (1:36:21)
20:06 (1:56:27)
6:15 (2:02:42)
11:27 (2:14:09)
10:22 (2:24:31)
1:08 (2:25:39)
Prisca INN
Non Licencié
PM
– (2:30:09)
23:20 (2:53:29)
13:50 (3:07:19)
10:53 (3:18:12)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (4:31:58)
14:07 (4:46:05)
14:12 (5:00:17)
1:13 (5:01:30)
Vert
(9 / 9)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Avril NICOLE DESMAU
COBuhl.Florival
23:55
04:19
7:49 (7:49)
1:11 (9:00)
1:21 (10:21)
2:15 (12:36)
1:54 (14:30)
1:12 (15:42)
1:22 (17:04)
2:04 (19:08)
0:45 (19:53)
3:34 (23:27)
0:28 (23:55)
2.
Amandine MISCHEL
COColmar
27:21
+3:26
04:06
6:52 (6:52)
2:13 (9:05)
2:32 (11:37)
3:42 (15:19)
2:15 (17:34)
1:16 (18:50)
1:24 (20:14)
1:15 (21:29)
2:02 (23:31)
3:20 (26:51)
0:30 (27:21)
3.
Martin BERINGER
COMulhouse
29:15
+5:20
04:22
8:18 (8:18)
2:22 (10:40)
2:12 (12:52)
3:54 (16:46)
2:13 (18:59)
1:07 (20:06)
2:24 (22:30)
1:32 (24:02)
1:10 (25:12)
3:31 (28:43)
0:32 (29:15)
4.
Mathis TSCHAN
COMulhouse
32:11
+8:16
07:00
5:48 (5:48)
5:07 (10:55)
3:11 (14:06)
5:19 (19:25)
2:29 (21:54)
0:59 (22:53)
2:23 (25:16)
1:40 (26:56)
1:06 (28:02)
3:42 (31:44)
0:27 (32:11)
5.
Loane SCHOULLER
T.A. FAMECK
38:08
+14:13
06:23
7:53 (7:53)
1:28 (9:21)
1:58 (11:19)
7:29 (18:48)
3:16 (22:04)
1:45 (23:49)
4:03 (27:52)
2:38 (30:30)
2:08 (32:38)
5:11 (37:49)
0:19 (38:08)
6.
Juliette MORIS
SCBarr
41:52
+17:57
06:05
10:38 (10:38)
2:21 (12:59)
3:39 (16:38)
7:04 (23:42)
3:48 (27:30)
2:14 (29:44)
3:12 (32:56)
2:23 (35:19)
1:47 (37:06)
4:22 (41:28)
0:24 (41:52)
7.
Axel HENRY
COSE
42:07
+18:12
10:30
6:02 (6:02)
4:05 (10:07)
3:18 (13:25)
10:21 (23:46)
3:51 (27:37)
2:11 (29:48)
3:16 (33:04)
2:23 (35:27)
1:41 (37:08)
4:33 (41:41)
0:26 (42:07)
8.
Matilda ITHURALDE
COMulhouse
44:12
+20:17
16:27
3:39 (3:39)
2:44 (6:23)
2:41 (9:04)
15:48 (24:52)
3:15 (28:07)
1:46 (29:53)
4:02 (33:55)
2:42 (36:37)
2:06 (38:43)
5:06 (43:49)
0:23 (44:12)
9.
Famille CHALARD
Non Licencié
1:12:46
+48:51
26:01
6:47 (6:47)
16:43 (23:30)
7:15 (30:45)
11:19 (42:04)
5:37 (47:41)
2:39 (50:20)
4:36 (54:56)
3:41 (58:37)
2:55 (1:01:32)
9:27 (1:10:59)
1:47 (1:12:46)
Violet court
(35 / 35)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Quentin AUNEAU
COBuhl.Florival
32:34
01:47
3:05 (3:05)
4:57 (8:02)
1:21 (9:23)
4:52 (14:15)
5:55 (20:10)
3:33 (23:43)
5:02 (28:45)
3:29 (32:14)
0:20 (32:34)
2.
Raphael STEIN
T.A. FAMECK
38:41
+6:07
02:11
3:48 (3:48)
6:10 (9:58)
1:42 (11:40)
5:59 (17:39)
6:47 (24:26)
3:25 (27:51)
6:42 (34:33)
3:45 (38:18)
0:23 (38:41)
3.
Lucas CHAPELOT
SO Luneville
40:21
+7:47
01:28
3:40 (3:40)
7:00 (10:40)
1:53 (12:33)
5:28 (18:01)
7:29 (25:30)
4:41 (30:11)
5:41 (35:52)
4:13 (40:05)
0:16 (40:21)
4.
Christele DUBROCA
SAGC CESTAS
47:13
+14:39
03:35
3:35 (3:35)
7:25 (11:00)
2:04 (13:04)
9:14 (22:18)
7:45 (30:03)
5:16 (35:19)
6:28 (41:47)
4:58 (46:45)
0:28 (47:13)
5.
Anne-Claire LEMERCIER
SO Luneville
47:53
+15:19
04:02
4:18 (4:18)
7:26 (11:44)
2:04 (13:48)
5:41 (19:29)
10:14 (29:43)
6:46 (36:29)
6:14 (42:43)
4:47 (47:30)
0:23 (47:53)
6.
Virginie STEIN
T.A. FAMECK
53:53
+21:19
08:21
11:20 (11:20)
7:22 (18:42)
1:52 (20:34)
7:45 (28:19)
8:55 (37:14)
4:26 (41:40)
6:00 (47:40)
5:46 (53:26)
0:27 (53:53)
7.
Yolande BOISSONNET
HVO
55:54
+23:20
10:11
7:00 (7:00)
5:49 (12:49)
2:36 (15:25)
8:51 (24:16)
8:37 (32:53)
4:22 (37:15)
13:12 (50:27)
5:02 (55:29)
0:25 (55:54)
8.
Christine VAGNER
CSAG METZ
57:33
+24:59
10:34
7:56 (7:56)
6:56 (14:52)
2:27 (17:19)
12:41 (30:00)
11:06 (41:06)
4:09 (45:15)
7:25 (52:40)
4:31 (57:11)
0:22 (57:33)
9.
Andre MERTZ
COColmar
58:04
+25:30
05:00
4:41 (4:41)
8:33 (13:14)
3:12 (16:26)
11:52 (28:18)
11:02 (39:20)
5:42 (45:02)
7:05 (52:07)
5:30 (57:37)
0:27 (58:04)
10.
Isabelle RAGAZZI
SO Luneville
58:35
+26:01
08:23
6:37 (6:37)
8:10 (14:47)
2:36 (17:23)
13:18 (30:41)
8:29 (39:10)
6:41 (45:51)
7:43 (53:34)
4:31 (58:05)
0:30 (58:35)
11.
Leane SCHAFER
TGM Budenheim
58:49
+26:15
11:08
5:58 (5:58)
8:44 (14:42)
9:23 (24:05)
9:54 (33:59)
8:58 (42:57)
4:48 (47:45)
5:33 (53:18)
5:11 (58:29)
0:20 (58:49)
12.
Bernard LEMERCIER
SO Luneville
59:29
+26:55
03:39
5:25 (5:25)
8:55 (14:20)
2:35 (16:55)
7:27 (24:22)
12:51 (37:13)
5:59 (43:12)
9:15 (52:27)
6:16 (58:43)
0:46 (59:29)
13.
Victoire LEMERCIER
SO Luneville
59:48
+27:14
06:55
4:43 (4:43)
9:05 (13:48)
2:24 (16:12)
8:27 (24:39)
16:37 (41:16)
6:02 (47:18)
7:33 (54:51)
4:36 (59:27)
0:21 (59:48)
14.
Isabelle TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX
COLE
1:01:00
+28:26
03:33
6:29 (6:29)
7:54 (14:23)
3:14 (17:37)
9:14 (26:51)
11:39 (38:30)
5:57 (44:27)
10:02 (54:29)
6:04 (1:00:33)
0:27 (1:01:00)
15.
Chantal BASTIEN
COColmar
1:03:12
+30:38
05:53
5:27 (5:27)
9:47 (15:14)
2:10 (17:24)
9:30 (26:54)
15:44 (42:38)
5:14 (47:52)
9:23 (57:15)
5:23 (1:02:38)
0:34 (1:03:12)
16.
Delphine BAUD
SCBarr
1:03:41
+31:07
18:14
6:22 (6:22)
7:27 (13:49)
3:12 (17:01)
23:27 (40:28)
8:26 (48:54)
4:30 (53:24)
5:24 (58:48)
4:25 (1:03:13)
0:28 (1:03:41)
17.
Coralie SCHOULLER
T.A. FAMECK
1:03:58
+31:24
12:16
5:05 (5:05)
8:03 (13:08)
2:14 (15:22)
9:43 (25:05)
19:41 (44:46)
4:27 (49:13)
6:54 (56:07)
7:27 (1:03:34)
0:24 (1:03:58)
18.
Laurent LASSEIGNE
SAGC CESTAS
1:04:46
+32:12
12:14
4:20 (4:20)
7:32 (11:52)
13:06 (24:58)
8:45 (33:43)
10:30 (44:13)
6:24 (50:37)
7:41 (58:18)
6:01 (1:04:19)
0:27 (1:04:46)
19.
Nadine BLASS
SO Luneville
1:06:58
+34:24
12:00
6:25 (6:25)
7:58 (14:23)
10:52 (25:15)
8:40 (33:55)
10:13 (44:08)
8:30 (52:38)
7:47 (1:00:25)
6:09 (1:06:34)
0:24 (1:06:58)
20.
Jean Luc CLAUDEPIERRE
COColmar
1:07:31
+34:57
15:15
10:42 (10:42)
6:38 (17:20)
2:44 (20:04)
9:48 (29:52)
18:33 (48:25)
5:35 (54:00)
8:44 (1:02:44)
4:24 (1:07:08)
0:23 (1:07:31)
21.
Andre LEMBLE
COSE
1:08:05
+35:31
03:45
6:05 (6:05)
10:16 (16:21)
2:45 (19:06)
9:08 (28:14)
13:38 (41:52)
7:00 (48:52)
11:27 (1:00:19)
7:14 (1:07:33)
0:32 (1:08:05)
22.
Claude VOGT
SCBarr
1:09:50
+37:16
07:48
5:28 (5:28)
9:29 (14:57)
2:35 (17:32)
12:45 (30:17)
13:48 (44:05)
6:05 (50:10)
11:35 (1:01:45)
7:24 (1:09:09)
0:41 (1:09:50)
23.
Christiane VOGT
SCBarr
1:12:02
+39:28
05:14
6:50 (6:50)
10:33 (17:23)
2:36 (19:59)
12:33 (32:32)
13:48 (46:20)
5:46 (52:06)
11:53 (1:03:59)
7:22 (1:11:21)
0:41 (1:12:02)
24.
Evelyne THIEBAUT
SCAPA NANCY
1:14:22
+41:48
15:36
8:59 (8:59)
10:08 (19:07)
13:27 (32:34)
7:34 (40:08)
10:37 (50:45)
6:22 (57:07)
10:19 (1:07:26)
6:30 (1:13:56)
0:26 (1:14:22)
25.
Patricia JOUCLA
Terres d'O
1:14:43
+42:09
13:19
9:53 (9:53)
7:15 (17:08)
2:54 (20:02)
11:22 (31:24)
13:14 (44:38)
12:50 (57:28)
10:30 (1:07:58)
6:10 (1:14:08)
0:35 (1:14:43)
26.
Vaclav BENACEK
COBuhl.Florival
1:28:09
+55:35
07:49
9:27 (9:27)
14:55 (24:22)
3:16 (27:38)
12:57 (40:35)
14:47 (55:22)
9:13 (1:04:35)
15:06 (1:19:41)
7:51 (1:27:32)
0:37 (1:28:09)
27.
Bernard RIAULT
COColmar
1:29:47
+57:13
15:46
10:35 (10:35)
10:42 (21:17)
3:04 (24:21)
16:26 (40:47)
13:56 (54:43)
15:21 (1:10:04)
11:44 (1:21:48)
7:16 (1:29:04)
0:43 (1:29:47)
28.
Norbert AST
HVO
1:32:29
+59:55
10:49
9:57 (9:57)
11:40 (21:37)
3:01 (24:38)
19:39 (44:17)
16:37 (1:00:54)
8:11 (1:09:05)
13:57 (1:23:02)
8:30 (1:31:32)
0:57 (1:32:29)
29.
J-Luc PIERSON
COBuhl.Florival
1:34:14
+61:40
13:10
9:05 (9:05)
11:45 (20:50)
3:25 (24:15)
16:14 (40:29)
18:32 (59:01)
6:50 (1:05:51)
11:49 (1:17:40)
15:46 (1:33:26)
0:48 (1:34:14)
30.
Claudie GREVET
COBuhl.Florival
1:35:43
+63:09
17:42
10:07 (10:07)
12:57 (23:04)
10:24 (33:28)
17:22 (50:50)
12:17 (1:03:07)
10:34 (1:13:41)
13:25 (1:27:06)
8:00 (1:35:06)
0:37 (1:35:43)
31.
Christiane FISCHER
COMulhouse
1:41:27
+68:53
30:10
9:46 (9:46)
12:13 (21:59)
4:49 (26:48)
27:49 (54:37)
12:30 (1:07:07)
7:29 (1:14:36)
9:21 (1:23:57)
6:20 (1:30:17)
11:10 (1:41:27)
32.
Daniel ROLLET
CO Piennes
1:42:13
+69:39
35:51
11:22 (11:22)
9:47 (21:09)
11:14 (32:23)
9:43 (42:06)
10:33 (52:39)
7:15 (59:54)
29:19 (1:29:13)
12:22 (1:41:35)
0:38 (1:42:13)
33.
Odile SUTTER
COBuhl.Florival
1:51:34
+79:00
19:46
18:42 (18:42)
14:27 (33:09)
9:17 (42:26)
17:03 (59:29)
21:03 (1:20:32)
7:52 (1:28:24)
12:59 (1:41:23)
9:30 (1:50:53)
0:41 (1:51:34)
M-Dominique FISCHER
COMulhouse
PM
14:49 (14:49)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (1:10:33)
1:31 (1:12:04)
Stéphanie HENRY
COSE
PM
7:02 (7:02)
11:54 (18:56)
– (–)
– (36:04)
11:40 (47:44)
7:28 (55:12)
11:06 (1:06:18)
7:12 (1:13:30)
0:30 (1:14:00)
Violet long
(20 / 20)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Mathias LATASTE
COColmar
1:00:17
04:40
4:05 (4:05)
6:57 (11:02)
18:13 (29:15)
3:07 (32:22)
3:36 (35:58)
7:41 (43:39)
6:10 (49:49)
7:06 (56:55)
3:01 (59:56)
0:21 (1:00:17)
2.
Franck COLIN
COBuhl.Florival
1:02:07
+1:50
01:53
4:35 (4:35)
6:52 (11:27)
21:03 (32:30)
2:50 (35:20)
3:50 (39:10)
7:54 (47:04)
5:37 (52:41)
5:33 (58:14)
3:35 (1:01:49)
0:18 (1:02:07)
3.
Pascal MARTIN
SCAPA NANCY
1:10:14
+9:57
07:19
6:29 (6:29)
10:26 (16:55)
19:56 (36:51)
3:40 (40:31)
4:24 (44:55)
9:35 (54:30)
7:03 (1:01:33)
3:57 (1:05:30)
4:23 (1:09:53)
0:21 (1:10:14)
4.
Marie BOLZER
SO Luneville
1:10:46
+10:29
05:19
4:53 (4:53)
8:12 (13:05)
24:55 (38:00)
4:25 (42:25)
5:19 (47:44)
9:49 (57:33)
5:30 (1:03:03)
3:38 (1:06:41)
3:43 (1:10:24)
0:22 (1:10:46)
5.
Hugo WALCH
SO Luneville
1:12:49
+12:32
07:00
4:45 (4:45)
13:49 (18:34)
21:20 (39:54)
3:04 (42:58)
4:25 (47:23)
10:03 (57:26)
7:04 (1:04:30)
4:45 (1:09:15)
3:19 (1:12:34)
0:15 (1:12:49)
6.
Alex ODERMATT
COMulhouse
1:13:04
+12:47
03:56
6:34 (6:34)
8:11 (14:45)
22:07 (36:52)
2:58 (39:50)
4:48 (44:38)
10:05 (54:43)
6:15 (1:00:58)
6:43 (1:07:41)
4:19 (1:12:00)
1:04 (1:13:04)
7.
David MOLL
COColmar
1:14:09
+13:52
03:46
5:36 (5:36)
8:27 (14:03)
23:16 (37:19)
3:01 (40:20)
4:09 (44:29)
9:55 (54:24)
7:35 (1:01:59)
7:38 (1:09:37)
4:09 (1:13:46)
0:23 (1:14:09)
8.
Jean Marie HANAUER
COBuhl.Florival
1:15:38
+15:21
08:28
7:41 (7:41)
7:17 (14:58)
22:17 (37:15)
3:20 (40:35)
5:04 (45:39)
9:41 (55:20)
7:25 (1:02:45)
8:58 (1:11:43)
3:33 (1:15:16)
0:22 (1:15:38)
9.
Jeger KLEMENS
Kippenheim
1:17:33
+17:16
06:41
6:57 (6:57)
8:56 (15:53)
29:00 (44:53)
2:56 (47:49)
4:57 (52:46)
9:42 (1:02:28)
5:42 (1:08:10)
4:37 (1:12:47)
4:17 (1:17:04)
0:29 (1:17:33)
10.
Alix VILLAR
COSE
1:21:15
+20:58
07:18
5:54 (5:54)
10:36 (16:30)
29:17 (45:47)
2:41 (48:28)
4:14 (52:42)
12:27 (1:05:09)
5:58 (1:11:07)
5:13 (1:16:20)
4:34 (1:20:54)
0:21 (1:21:15)
11.
Zoe VILLAR
COSE
1:23:03
+22:46
06:04
5:47 (5:47)
12:20 (18:07)
25:20 (43:27)
4:42 (48:09)
4:32 (52:41)
11:49 (1:04:30)
8:47 (1:13:17)
5:35 (1:18:52)
3:50 (1:22:42)
0:21 (1:23:03)
12.
Frédéric TINANT
SCBarr
1:24:52
+24:35
11:44
7:43 (7:43)
9:56 (17:39)
23:02 (40:41)
3:19 (44:00)
4:59 (48:59)
10:12 (59:11)
9:48 (1:08:59)
11:14 (1:20:13)
4:09 (1:24:22)
0:30 (1:24:52)
13.
Nicolas STEIN
T.A. FAMECK
1:28:08
+27:51
16:28
6:46 (6:46)
16:39 (23:25)
22:05 (45:30)
3:33 (49:03)
4:32 (53:35)
18:26 (1:12:01)
6:51 (1:18:52)
5:03 (1:23:55)
3:51 (1:27:46)
0:22 (1:28:08)
14.
Thomas CORNU
COSE
1:29:10
+28:53
15:39
5:36 (5:36)
18:53 (24:29)
23:29 (47:58)
2:44 (50:42)
4:30 (55:12)
13:18 (1:08:30)
7:54 (1:16:24)
7:48 (1:24:12)
4:35 (1:28:47)
0:23 (1:29:10)
15.
Isabelle VILLAR
COSE
1:41:55
+41:38
17:21
16:04 (16:04)
14:30 (30:34)
29:36 (1:00:10)
3:46 (1:03:56)
6:02 (1:09:58)
11:02 (1:21:00)
10:42 (1:31:42)
5:25 (1:37:07)
4:27 (1:41:34)
0:21 (1:41:55)
16.
Stephane HENRY
COSE
1:43:11
+42:54
16:27
6:06 (6:06)
8:06 (14:12)
42:42 (56:54)
4:22 (1:01:16)
3:58 (1:05:14)
15:51 (1:21:05)
8:19 (1:29:24)
7:17 (1:36:41)
5:58 (1:42:39)
0:32 (1:43:11)
17.
Matthieu KINTZ
Non Licencié
2:03:02
+62:45
31:35
20:39 (20:39)
17:49 (38:28)
30:54 (1:09:22)
4:05 (1:13:27)
7:40 (1:21:07)
10:27 (1:31:34)
10:04 (1:41:38)
16:08 (1:57:46)
4:51 (2:02:37)
0:25 (2:03:02)
18.
Philippe HOUDAYER
COSE
2:03:31
+63:14
42:42
43:09 (43:09)
12:17 (55:26)
26:11 (1:21:37)
3:44 (1:25:21)
6:19 (1:31:40)
10:54 (1:42:34)
7:23 (1:49:57)
8:43 (1:58:40)
4:31 (2:03:11)
0:20 (2:03:31)
Célian BLONDEAU-TOINY
SO Luneville
PM
5:03 (5:03)
8:03 (13:06)
24:20 (37:26)
3:36 (41:02)
4:39 (45:41)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (1:33:39)
1:22 (1:35:01)
Romuald RISBEC
COBuhl.Florival
PM
19:52 (19:52)
– (–)
– (58:18)
4:31 (1:02:49)
4:47 (1:07:36)
9:41 (1:17:17)
7:54 (1:25:11)
– (–)
– (1:40:10)
0:26 (1:40:36)
Violet moyen
(45 / 45)
Temps
Après
Temps perdu
1.
Stefan KONIG
OLG Ortenau
46:57
00:48
2:33 (2:33)
3:24 (5:57)
5:15 (11:12)
10:57 (22:09)
7:44 (29:53)
2:14 (32:07)
4:34 (36:41)
5:47 (42:28)
4:04 (46:32)
0:25 (46:57)
2.
Marit WERSIN
TGM Budenheim
48:30
+1:33
04:21
2:57 (2:57)
4:16 (7:13)
5:13 (12:26)
13:15 (25:41)
7:39 (33:20)
2:07 (35:27)
4:16 (39:43)
4:51 (44:34)
3:38 (48:12)
0:18 (48:30)
3.
Jean-Claude MARION
CA Rosé
48:37
+1:40
03:22
3:11 (3:11)
4:16 (7:27)
5:50 (13:17)
12:48 (26:05)
6:43 (32:48)
1:46 (34:34)
4:02 (38:36)
6:16 (44:52)
3:24 (48:16)
0:21 (48:37)
4.
Larissa SASS
OLF Mainz
48:58
+2:01
06:17
5:59 (5:59)
2:45 (8:44)
5:55 (14:39)
9:47 (24:26)
6:28 (30:54)
3:39 (34:33)
3:58 (38:31)
6:10 (44:41)
3:55 (48:36)
0:22 (48:58)
5.
Nora SCHUESSLER
COColmar
49:30
+2:33
01:52
3:18 (3:18)
3:22 (6:40)
6:02 (12:42)
10:55 (23:37)
8:03 (31:40)
2:26 (34:06)
5:07 (39:13)
6:09 (45:22)
3:49 (49:11)
0:19 (49:30)
6.
Pierre SCHWARTZ
SCBarr
50:18
+3:21
01:00
2:55 (2:55)
3:35 (6:30)
6:23 (12:53)
11:33 (24:26)
7:34 (32:00)
2:07 (34:07)
5:30 (39:37)
6:20 (45:57)
3:58 (49:55)
0:23 (50:18)
7.
Alain ROULLEAUX
COLE
50:43
+3:46
03:07
3:20 (3:20)
4:03 (7:23)
6:33 (13:56)
11:40 (25:36)
7:24 (33:00)
2:30 (35:30)
5:33 (41:03)
5:45 (46:48)
3:32 (50:20)
0:23 (50:43)
8.
Mélanie DALIBARD
COColmar
51:36
+4:39
02:55
3:14 (3:14)
3:10 (6:24)
6:17 (12:41)
12:12 (24:53)
9:23 (34:16)
2:27 (36:43)
4:16 (40:59)
5:16 (46:15)
5:04 (51:19)
0:17 (51:36)
9.
Anne GODEL
CA Rosé
52:14
+5:17
04:09
3:04 (3:04)
4:51 (7:55)
7:05 (15:00)
11:02 (26:02)
7:44 (33:46)
2:34 (36:20)
4:37 (40:57)
6:07 (47:04)
4:51 (51:55)
0:19 (52:14)
10.
Olivier SCHOULLER
T.A. FAMECK
52:30
+5:33
03:50
3:13 (3:13)
2:54 (6:07)
6:12 (12:19)
11:36 (23:55)
7:50 (31:45)
1:45 (33:30)
5:25 (38:55)
7:08 (46:03)
6:06 (52:09)
0:21 (52:30)
11.
Maxence RISBEC
COBuhl.Florival
52:34
+5:37
03:43
3:02 (3:02)
2:58 (6:00)
6:59 (12:59)
11:41 (24:40)
8:32 (33:12)
2:04 (35:16)
5:33 (40:49)
7:13 (48:02)
4:12 (52:14)
0:20 (52:34)
12.
Fiona SCHUESSLER
COColmar
53:30
+6:33
02:53
3:49 (3:49)
4:30 (8:19)
6:50 (15:09)
11:52 (27:01)
8:25 (35:26)
2:34 (38:00)
5:03 (43:03)
6:27 (49:30)
3:42 (53:12)
0:18 (53:30)
13.
Julie ROULLEAUX
COLE
54:13
+7:16
03:57
4:03 (4:03)
2:41 (6:44)
6:31 (13:15)
12:03 (25:18)
8:10 (33:28)
2:09 (35:37)
5:35 (41:12)
8:49 (50:01)
3:54 (53:55)
0:18 (54:13)
14.
Karin ITHURALDE
COMulhouse
54:24
+7:27
02:41
3:19 (3:19)
3:34 (6:53)
6:25 (13:18)
13:27 (26:45)
9:02 (35:47)
2:08 (37:55)
5:06 (43:01)
5:42 (48:43)
5:14 (53:57)
0:27 (54:24)
15.
Paul ALLE
SCAPA NANCY
54:53
+7:56
02:42
3:13 (3:13)
3:55 (7:08)
6:26 (13:34)
12:39 (26:13)
10:10 (36:23)
2:22 (38:45)
5:24 (44:09)
6:13 (50:22)
4:10 (54:32)
0:21 (54:53)
16.
Stephan BITZ
SCBarr
54:58
+8:01
05:48
3:29 (3:29)
4:29 (7:58)
5:40 (13:38)
12:41 (26:19)
6:40 (32:59)
2:13 (35:12)
4:18 (39:30)
10:05 (49:35)
5:00 (54:35)
0:23 (54:58)
17.
Marion HARNIST
COMulhouse
55:58
+9:01
03:17
3:23 (3:23)
3:10 (6:33)
7:24 (13:57)
13:16 (27:13)
9:47 (37:00)
1:54 (38:54)
5:41 (44:35)
6:16 (50:51)
4:42 (55:33)
0:25 (55:58)
18.
Jacques CORDIER
CSAG METZ
56:09
+9:12
03:58
3:42 (3:42)
4:04 (7:46)
5:20 (13:06)
12:34 (25:40)
9:44 (35:24)
1:54 (37:18)
6:10 (43:28)
7:33 (51:01)
4:44 (55:45)
0:24 (56:09)
19.
Francois GLIKSON
SO Luneville
56:37
+9:40
08:21
3:05 (3:05)
5:08 (8:13)
6:15 (14:28)
12:02 (26:30)
6:50 (33:20)
1:56 (35:16)
4:13 (39:29)
12:46 (52:15)
3:59 (56:14)
0:23 (56:37)
20.
Eric BILQUEZ
COBuhl.Florival
57:01
+10:04
10:47
3:53 (3:53)
5:05 (8:58)
14:07 (23:05)
10:45 (33:50)
6:34 (40:24)
1:31 (41:55)
4:20 (46:15)
6:08 (52:23)
4:14 (56:37)
0:24 (57:01)
21.
Thomas SCHOULLER
T.A. FAMECK
57:16
+10:19
09:26
6:22 (6:22)
3:25 (9:47)
5:02 (14:49)
10:51 (25:40)
7:47 (33:27)
2:51 (36:18)
6:52 (43:10)
6:31 (49:41)
7:13 (56:54)
0:22 (57:16)
22.
Christophe VILLAR
COSE
59:27
+12:30
03:02
3:39 (3:39)
3:35 (7:14)
7:47 (15:01)
13:39 (28:40)
8:05 (36:45)
2:21 (39:06)
5:32 (44:38)
7:49 (52:27)
6:04 (58:31)
0:56 (59:27)
23.
Emeline RISBEC
COBuhl.Florival
59:54
+12:57
03:01
3:34 (3:34)
4:21 (7:55)
7:31 (15:26)
13:15 (28:41)
8:31 (37:12)
2:12 (39:24)
6:23 (45:47)
8:25 (54:12)
5:13 (59:25)
0:29 (59:54)
24.
Ursula ODERMATT
COMulhouse
1:01:22
+14:25
06:20
3:39 (3:39)
5:18 (8:57)
9:36 (18:33)
13:33 (32:06)
8:06 (40:12)
1:52 (42:04)
5:09 (47:13)
6:59 (54:12)
6:39 (1:00:51)
0:31 (1:01:22)
25.
Sylvie MARCHESIN
SCAPA NANCY
1:01:25
+14:28
03:25
3:20 (3:20)
3:59 (7:19)
6:37 (13:56)
16:31 (30:27)
9:07 (39:34)
2:11 (41:45)
5:45 (47:30)
8:20 (55:50)
5:11 (1:01:01)
0:24 (1:01:25)
26.
Lena KORCHAK
COBuhl.Florival
1:01:44
+14:47
08:32
3:35 (3:35)
7:48 (11:23)
8:45 (20:08)
12:38 (32:46)
8:33 (41:19)
2:10 (43:29)
6:34 (50:03)
6:03 (56:06)
5:15 (1:01:21)
0:23 (1:01:44)
27.
Yaé NICOLE DESMAU
COBuhl.Florival
1:01:55
+14:58
07:31
4:05 (4:05)
4:19 (8:24)
9:23 (17:47)
13:03 (30:50)
10:26 (41:16)
2:09 (43:25)
8:18 (51:43)
5:32 (57:15)
4:17 (1:01:32)
0:23 (1:01:55)
28.
Sophie ANTOINE-DELAUME
OPA Montigny
1:02:10
+15:13
05:48
5:01 (5:01)
3:57 (8:58)
8:43 (17:41)
13:15 (30:56)
9:31 (40:27)
1:53 (42:20)
6:27 (48:47)
6:58 (55:45)
5:57 (1:01:42)
0:28 (1:02:10)
29.
Dahlia ABDELAZIZ
COMulhouse
1:05:02
+18:05
10:58
3:38 (3:38)
8:59 (12:37)
10:02 (22:39)
11:51 (34:30)
9:06 (43:36)
2:06 (45:42)
5:39 (51:21)
6:47 (58:08)
6:29 (1:04:37)
0:25 (1:05:02)
30.
Yasko NANSENET
COBuhl.Florival
1:06:19
+19:22
05:35
3:46 (3:46)
5:36 (9:22)
7:23 (16:45)
14:50 (31:35)
9:22 (40:57)
2:45 (43:42)
9:45 (53:27)
8:04 (1:01:31)
4:23 (1:05:54)
0:25 (1:06:19)
31.
Francois HUEBER
COSE
1:07:53
+20:56
15:20
3:12 (3:12)
4:44 (7:56)
20:18 (28:14)
14:05 (42:19)
8:19 (50:38)
2:02 (52:40)
4:14 (56:54)
6:15 (1:03:09)
4:18 (1:07:27)
0:26 (1:07:53)
32.
Manon GIROUD
COColmar
1:07:58
+21:01
06:51
5:00 (5:00)
4:34 (9:34)
6:39 (16:13)
19:40 (35:53)
9:55 (45:48)
1:55 (47:43)
7:12 (54:55)
6:55 (1:01:50)
5:33 (1:07:23)
0:35 (1:07:58)
33.
Coline MOUGEOT
COColmar
1:09:02
+22:05
11:02
3:52 (3:52)
4:55 (8:47)
5:56 (14:43)
14:09 (28:52)
16:01 (44:53)
2:50 (47:43)
6:53 (54:36)
6:54 (1:01:30)
7:02 (1:08:32)
0:30 (1:09:02)
34.
Kirsten KONIG
OLG Ortenau
1:09:04
+22:07
06:55
4:23 (4:23)
5:56 (10:19)
7:19 (17:38)
17:12 (34:50)
10:00 (44:50)
3:07 (47:57)
9:19 (57:16)
6:26 (1:03:42)
4:57 (1:08:39)
0:25 (1:09:04)
35.
Anaelle RISBEC
COBuhl.Florival
1:10:18
+23:21
12:45
3:57 (3:57)
9:47 (13:44)
6:46 (20:30)
12:32 (33:02)
9:34 (42:36)
2:48 (45:24)
11:20 (56:44)
8:25 (1:05:09)
4:40 (1:09:49)
0:29 (1:10:18)
36.
Yves BOEHM
COBuhl.Florival
1:16:21
+29:24
11:16
3:29 (3:29)
6:32 (10:01)
14:22 (24:23)
15:21 (39:44)
9:46 (49:30)
3:08 (52:38)
7:35 (1:00:13)
8:23 (1:08:36)
7:05 (1:15:41)
0:40 (1:16:21)
37.
Christian BOTTEMER
COSE
1:18:37
+31:40
10:56
4:54 (4:54)
7:14 (12:08)
6:42 (18:50)
21:46 (40:36)
10:53 (51:29)
3:20 (54:49)
10:03 (1:04:52)
8:27 (1:13:19)
4:52 (1:18:11)
0:26 (1:18:37)
38.
Laura CARU
SCBarr
1:24:15
+37:18
08:22
4:51 (4:51)
6:31 (11:22)
11:03 (22:25)
21:33 (43:58)
12:22 (56:20)
3:28 (59:48)
9:58 (1:09:46)
6:49 (1:16:35)
7:07 (1:23:42)
0:33 (1:24:15)
39.
Daniel SCHAMBERGER
COMulhouse
1:24:55
+37:58
09:50
5:12 (5:12)
6:48 (12:00)
14:04 (26:04)
17:07 (43:11)
12:14 (55:25)
3:25 (58:50)
10:29 (1:09:19)
8:55 (1:18:14)
5:36 (1:23:50)
1:05 (1:24:55)
40.
Guy FISCHER
COBuhl.Florival
1:28:44
+41:47
12:35
10:11 (10:11)
5:55 (16:06)
10:04 (26:10)
17:08 (43:18)
13:06 (56:24)
3:21 (59:45)
8:23 (1:08:08)
8:03 (1:16:11)
11:56 (1:28:07)
0:37 (1:28:44)
41.
Pierre MILLET
ASOP Erstein
1:34:55
+47:58
17:50
6:22 (6:22)
17:15 (23:37)
10:28 (34:05)
16:07 (50:12)
12:34 (1:02:46)
2:46 (1:05:32)
8:14 (1:13:46)
11:28 (1:25:14)
9:14 (1:34:28)
0:27 (1:34:55)
42.
Anne KUENTZ
COBuhl.Florival
1:36:50
+49:53
25:59
5:49 (5:49)
6:09 (11:58)
11:48 (23:46)
14:54 (38:40)
10:48 (49:28)
2:27 (51:55)
7:49 (59:44)
32:13 (1:31:57)
4:28 (1:36:25)
0:25 (1:36:50)
43.
Juliette HARNIST
COMulhouse
1:37:20
+50:23
19:07
8:21 (8:21)
14:45 (23:06)
12:01 (35:07)
18:28 (53:35)
12:04 (1:05:39)
2:40 (1:08:19)
6:48 (1:15:07)
15:05 (1:30:12)
6:35 (1:36:47)
0:33 (1:37:20)
44.
Ginette SCHELCHER
COBuhl.Florival
1:37:26
+50:29
10:30
6:01 (6:01)
11:23 (17:24)
12:55 (30:19)
20:50 (51:09)
11:39 (1:02:48)
4:17 (1:07:05)
8:49 (1:15:54)
12:36 (1:28:30)
8:23 (1:36:53)
0:33 (1:37:26)
45.
Stéphane PAX
Non Licencié
1:38:51
+51:54
38:14
17:37 (17:37)
3:58 (21:35)
13:25 (35:00)
13:32 (48:32)
7:43 (56:15)
2:32 (58:47)
7:40 (1:06:27)
27:21 (1:33:48)
4:38 (1:38:26)
0:25 (1:38:51)

Créé par MeOS: 06/09/2020 14:42:02